bannerSW_aktuell.jpg

Ein herzliches Dankeschön an all unsere Sponsoren und Gönner, ohne Sie wäre der Stoffwächsu nicht möglich!!!

 

Fortissimo Sponsor CHF 4'500.00

 

  • Truvag Treuhand AG, Ettiswilerstrasse 12, 6130 Willisau
  • Elektro Gander AG, Sagirain, 6156 Luthern
  • Raiffeisenbank Luzerner Hinterland, Schnydermatt 5, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Marti AG Kiesaggregate, Rufswilstrasse 6, 6153 Ufhusen
  • Bernet Management und Kies AG, Rufswil, 6153 Ufhusen

 

 

Gönner ab CHF 1'900.00

 

  • Birrer Schreinerei Holzbau AG, Rosenmatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Fischer Marie-Theres und Alois, Waldegg, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Birrer-Schärli Bernadette und Toni, Tulipa, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Staffelbach Josef, Abendruh, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Zwyer Ruth, Rosenmatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Christen Josef, Hölzliäckerstrasse 1, 5442 Fislisbach
  • Dorfgarage Wagner AG, St. Urbanstrasse 9, 6144 Zell
  • Elektra Luthern, 6156 Luthern
  • Fischer-Zemp Rosa und Geschwister Fischer, Ober-Härlihus, 6156 Luthern
  • Galliker Transport AG, Kantonsstrasse 2, 6246 Altishofen
  • Galliker-Limacher Peter, Im Chienis 13, 6244 Nebikon
  • Hodel Bäckerei AG, Sonnenblick, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Hodel-Koller Theres und Leo, Hinter Gernet, 6156 Luthern
  • Hofstetter Heinz, Eichmatt 10, 6207 Nottwil
  • Kieswerk Hofstatt AG, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Kopp-Gnos Rita und Walter, Chaletdörfli 1, 6344 Meierskappel
  • Künzli-Arnet Annemarie und Thomas, Sanitär Künzli AG, Dorfstrasse 22, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Künzli-Birrer Julius, Schmiede, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Lustenberger-Winter Eugen, Aeschenthürlistrasse 26, 6030 Ebikon
  • Maler Crivellotto AG, Bahnhofplatz 6, 6130 Willisau
  • Max und Marlis Galliker Stiftung, Rankried 16, 6048 Horw
  • Napf-Chäsi AG, Dorf, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Birrer Alois, Lindenfeld 21a, 6023 Rothenburg
  • Peter-Portmann Daniela und Alex, Gasthof Krone, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Suppiger Ruth und Hans, Unter Luthermatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Portmann-Schumacher Lisbeth und Anton, Kronenmatte, 6156 Luthern
  • Portmann-Studer Ulrich, Luegisdorf, 6156 Luthern
  • Roos-Huber Julius, Enzian, 6156 Luthern
  • Sägewerk Christen AG, Sagenmatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Schärli Franz, Ingenieurbüro, St. Urbanstrasse 5, 6144 Zell
  • Stöckli-Wiederkehr Tony, Alberswilerstrasse 13, 6218 Ettiswil
  • Wechsler Gerhard AG + Wechsler Gerhard, Schwarzenbach, 6156 Luthern
  • Wechsler-Betschart Josef, Chriesiweg 22, 6405 Immensee
  • Wechsler-Lustenberger Albert und Claudio, Grünenboden, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Zettel AG, Friedheim, 6156 Luthern

 

 

Gönner ab CHF 1'000.00

 

  • Armin Stöckli AG, Rossgassmoos, 6130 Willisau
  • Birrer Xaver, Azalee, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Birrer Josef, Wursthof, 6156 Luthern
  • Dubach Josef, Niederwilerstrasse 19, 6142 Gettnau
  • Dvanajscak-Birrer Josefine und Karl, Hinterbergstrasse 44, 6318 Walchwil
  • Häfliger-Aregger Marie, Guggihüsli, 6156 Luthern
  • HB Systeme GmbH, Bernstrasse 15 b, 6152 Hüswil
  • KAWA Design AG, Kreuzmatt 12, 6242 Wauwil
  • Kieswerk Hüswil AG, Steinberg, 6152 Hüswil
  • Krankenkasse Luzerner Hinterland, Luzernstrasse 19, 6144 Zell
  • Leuenberger AG, Bauunternehmen, Industriestrasse Briseck 1, 6144 Zell
  • Lischer-Birrer Ida, Althusmatte 42, 6182 Escholzmatt
  • Lüönd-Gunz Marie-Theres und Josef, Turmmatt 3, 6418 Rothenthurm
  • Lustenberger Julius, St. Johann, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Müller Kurt, Heizung/Lüftung, Luegetalmatte 5, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Peter und Partner, Anwaltsbüro und Notariat, Ettiswilerstrasse 12, 6130 Willisau
  • Schumacher Alois, Unter-Wisshubel, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Schwegler-Gerber Kaspar, Waldeck, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Schwegler-Lanz Isidor, Wisshubel, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Vetter-Portmann Rita, Hardmattenweg 17, 4802 Strengelbach
  • Vogel-Hodel Käthy und Alfred, Feldmatt 2, 6154 Hofstatt

 

 

Gönner ab CHF 500.00

 

  • Roli's Möbelmarkt AG, Hauptstrasse 39, 4938 Rohrbach
  • Alois Birrer AG, Fahrzeugbau, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Baureag Architekten AG, Bruggmatt 1, 6130 Willisau
  • Büchler-Affentranger Anton, Grünbach 96, 6147 Altbüron
  • Bühler Hans, Studhaldenhöhe 10, 6005 Luzern
  • Bühler Priska und Hans, Rüchligstrasse 120, 5246 Scherz
  • Carmen-Druck AG, Waldegg 12, 6242 Wauwil
  • Christen Spenglerei und Bedachungen GmbH, Edelweiss, 6156 Luthern
  • Die Mobiliar, Generalagentur Willisau, Menznauerstrasse 7, 6130 Willisau
  • Flugschule Birrer, Herr Anton Birrer-Schärli, Oltnerstrasse 6,, 4622 Egerkingen
  • Gähwiler AG, Länggasse 7, 6208 Oberkirch
  • Häfliger-Huber Albert, Hübeliweg 7, 6146 Grossdietwil
  • Heimgartner Urs, Zelt- & Festinventarvermietung, Ettiswilerstrasse 8, 6242 Wauwil
  • Hodel-Affentranger Anna und Alois, Neu-Walsburg, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Hodel-Affentranger Peter, Zügholz 8, 6252 Dagmersellen
  • Keiser-Stöckli Lidwina, Laubacherstrasse 41, 6033 Buchrain
  • Kreyenbühl Werner, Kauffmannweg 4, 6002 Luzern
  • Kunz Treuhand, Adlermatte 17, 6130 Willisau
  • Kunz Urs, Bäckerei-Konditorei-Lebensmittel, Neuheim, 6156 Luthern
  • LANDI Luthern, Dorf, 6156 Luthern
  • Lustenberger Franz, BegegnungsZentrum St. Ulrich, 6156 Luthern
  • Lustenberger Thomas, Garage, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Mehr Landtechnik AG, Wiggerweg 5, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Napfholz GmbH, Ober-Flühlen, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Niederberger Wendelin, Ellbach, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Peter-Christen Rösi und Hans, Unter Luthermatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Richner BR, Mööslimatten 8, 6218 Ettiswil
  • Schlagzeug Shop Glanzmann AG, Chilchstrasse 8, 6246 Altishofen
  • Strub Kurt, Bitzenweg 6, 4448 Läufelfingen
  • Stutz AG Bauunternehmung, Adlermatte 17, 6130 Willisau
  • Wechsler Alois, Ausser-Wechslern, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Wey Architekten AG, Münsterplatz 1, 6210 Sursee
  • Wiprächtiger Metzgerei AG, Gewerbehaus, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Zettel Anna, Friedheim, 6156 Luthern
  • Zettel-Arnet Franz, Unterkrutzi, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Zettel-Nyffenegger Hans, Schachenmatt 2, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Zettel-Wechsler Hansjörg, Bachhalde 28, 6133 Hergiswil

 

 

Gönner ab CHF 250.00

 

  • AG für Schlachtviehhandel und Fleischvermarktung (ASF), Bahnhofplatz 3, 6210 Sursee
  • Agrisano Krankenkasse AG, Schellenrain, 6210 Sursee
  • Anicom AG, Obstfeldstrasse 1, 6210 Sursee
  • Bättig Holzbau GmbH, Lörzigen 4, 6143 Ohmstal
  • Bell Schweiz AG, Zelgmatte 1, 6144 Zell
  • Brunner Garten- und Landschaftsbau AG, Niederholz 1, 6145 Fischbach
  • Burri-Barmettler Beat, Hinter-Ellbach, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Eiholzer Mechanik GmbH, Hofmattweg 12, 6142 Gettnau
  • Elektro Illi AG, Seewag 2, 6130 Willisau
  • Elektro Peter Willisau AG, Hauptgasse 28, 6130 Willisau
  • Elmar Röhner AG, Luthermatte 1, 6142 Gettnau
  • Emil Peyer AG, Rossgassmoos, 6130 Willisau
  • Erni-Kneubühler Claudia und Lukas, Schnarzen 3, 6218 Ettiswil
  • Frey Stalleinrichtungen und Schlosserei AG, Fronhofenstrasse 3, 6147 Altbüron
  • Galliker Holz AG, Rüediswil, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Garage Burkhardt AG, Münsterstrasse 7, 6210 Sursee
  • Gränicher AG Huttwil, Rüttistaldenstrasse 20, 4950 Huttwil
  • Häfliger Isidor, Sidlerhüsli, 6156 Luthern
  • Hunkeler Systeme AG, Industriestrasse 2, 4806 Wikon
  • Kegelbahntechnik.ch GmbH, Bernstrasse 7, 6152 Hüswil
  • Kopp Markus, Bösgass 4, 6018 Buttisholz
  • Kopp Marlis, Bergstrasse 142, 8708 Männedorf
  • Kopp-Stöckli Andrea, Luthermatt 8, 6156 Luthern
  • Kunz-Dubach Hedy, Haus Regina, 6156 Luthern
  • Kurt Marti Transporte AG, Luzernstrasse 23, 6144 Zell
  • Lampart Wauwil GmbH, Dorfstrasse 5, 6242 Wauwil
  • Lustenberger-Birrer Susanne und Josef, Feldmatt 19, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Luzerner Kantonalbank, Vorstadt 11, 6130 Willisau
  • Makies AG, Ausserstalden, 6142 Gettnau
  • Maledo GmbH, Leuenplatz 8, 6130 Willisau
  • Michel Alois, Käserei Gyrstock, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Napf-Garage GmbH, Dorfstrasse 44, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Neue Napfmilch AG, Opfersei, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Peter-Portmann Käthy und Josef, Sagirain, 6156 Luthern
  • Peyer-Peter Bernadette, Sonnrüti 22, 6130 Willisau
  • Pneu Häfliger AG Allround-Garage, Dorf, 6156 Luthern
  • Portmann Marie-Therese und Josef, Zellmatte 4, 6214 Schenkon
  • Rost AG, Frieslirain 3a, 6210 Sursee
  • Schmidiger Betonelemente AG, Steimatt Nord 1, 6130 Willisau
  • Schwegler-Architektur, Hans Schwegler, Hübeli 6, 6153 Ufhusen
  • Select Star SA, route de Presinge 87, 1241 Puplinge
  • Spezialitäten-Metzg Spatz, Bruno Müller, Luzernerstrasse 12, 6146 Grossdietwil
  • Sportrock - Cafe GmbH, Wydematt 8, 6130 Willisau
  • Stadelmann Sepp, Käppelimatt 1, 6130 Willisau
  • Stöckli Martin, Rathausenstrasse 12A, 6032 Emmen
  • Stöckli-Birrer Nina, Krämerhaus, 6156 Luthern
  • Tierärztliche Gemeinschaftspraxis Kunz-Eng-Wyss-Quinche, Menzbergstrasse 14, 6130 Willisau
  • Weibel & Co. A.G., Wydenmühle 4, 6248 Alberswil
  • Wicki Bodenbeläge GmbH, Ettiswilerstrasse 26, 6130 Willisau
  • Wicki Rosmarie, Daheim, 6156 Luthern

 

 

Gönner ab CHF 100

  • Achermann Margrith, Lützelmattstrasse 14, 6006 Luzern
  • Achermann Rolf, Dorf, 6156 Luthern
  • Achermann Urs, Stockenstrasse 114, 8802 Kilchberg
  • Achermann-Birrer Margrith und Toni, Landhaus, 6156 Luthern
  • AGB Bodenbeläge AG, Brunno Fischer, Webereiweg 10, 4802 Strengelbach
  • Albisser-Wiederkehr Margrith, Chirbelmatt 15, 6130 Willisau
  • Alt-Stadelmann Brigitte und Stefan, Ober-Schluck, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Andermatt Service AG, Stahlermatten 6, 6146 Grossdietwil
  • Aregger-Peter Anna, Tannhalden 2, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Arnold Hans, Hinter-Mühletal, 6130 Willisau
  • Bammert-Steffen Luise, Sonnrain, 6156 Luthern
  • Bären Dürrenroth AG, Dorf, 3465 Dürrenroth
  • Baumgartner-Müller Ernst, Franzhüsli, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Beat Christen AG, Bifigmatte 8, 6144 Zell
  • Bernet-Achermann Hans, Sonnegg, 6156 Luthern
  • Bernet-Birrer Yvonne und Julius, Gardenia, 6156 Luthern
  • Bernet-Graf Julius, Sagenmatt 4, 6156 Luthern
  • Bieri-Steffen Alois, Wiesengrund, 6156 Luthern
  • Bieri-von Mentlen Roger, Hinter-Hirsenegg, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer André, Mastweid, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Birrer Hans, Hinter-Flühlen, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Birrer Josef, Gernetblick, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer Ulrich, Bahnhofstrasse 8, 6244 Nebikon
  • Birrer-Bürli Hedy und Isidor, Heimat, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Geisseler Marie, Ober-Längmatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Infanger Elmar, Haldenstrasse 10, 6130 Willisau
  • Birrer-Peter Julius, Ober-Luthermatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Birrer-Zemp Anton, Unter-Wieden, 6156 Luthern
  • Bistro Delphina's, Unterfeldstrasse 2, 6248 Alberswil
  • Bossert Malt GmbH, Lehnmatteweg 12, 6144 Zell
  • Bossert-Bucher Peter, Ostergau-Grosshus, 6130 Willisau
  • Brun Otto, Vorder-Eimatt, 6130 Willisau
  • Bucheli Benedikt, Hueb 31, 6263 Richenthal
  • Bucher-Buob Erwin, Rugenstallstrasse 4, 6146 Grossdietwil
  • Bucher-Rogger Hermann, Hinter-Auern, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Bühler-Lustenberger Beat, Feldmatt 11, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Bühler-Portmann Marie-Theres, Berghofstrasse 11, 6110 Wolhusen
  • Bühler-Wangeler Familie, Althaus, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Bühler-Wechsler Maria, Althaus, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Bühlmann Treuhand AG, Bahnhofstrasse 30, 6110 Wolhusen
  • Bürkli Werner, Informatik, Menzbergstrasse 24, 6130 Willisau
  • Bürli Trocknungsanlage, Ziegelmatte 3, 6248 Alberswil
  • Burri-Hänggi Pius, Wydenblick, 6156 Luthern
  • Bütler-Birrer Vreni, Oberreussegg 8, 5643 Sins
  • Carwill AG, Rossgassmoos, 6130 Willisau
  • Christen Alois, Sagenhof, 6156 Luthern
  • Christen Doris, Schmiedmatte 2, 6207 Nottwil
  • Christen Xaver, Dorfstrasse 30, 6242 Wauwil
  • Christen-Bannwart Julius, Grünenboden, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Christen-Falk Alice, Vor-Ellbach, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Christen-Greber Joseph, Grünenboden, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Christen-Schmid Gerhard, Feldmatt 1, 6246 Altishofen
  • Coiffeur Petra, Petra Wermelinger, Gasthof Krone, 6156 Luthern
  • Coiffeursalon Irene, Irene Bühler, Feldmatt 4, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Dällenbach Urs, Feldmatt 2, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Drogerie A. Jost AG, Untertor, 6130 Willisau
  • Dubach Holzbau AG, Bernstrasse 11, 6152 Hüswil
  • Dubach-Hodel Hans, Ober-Gyrstock, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Dubach-Theiler Maria, Rüediswil, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Easytronic AG, Menzbergstrasse 29, 6130 Willisau
  • Emmental Versicherung, Lustenberger Lukas, Walsburg, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Erbini-Thalmann Heini, Gerberain, 6156 Luthern
  • Erni Felix, Älpli, 6156 Luthern
  • Fallegger Roland, Mieschhüsli, 6110 Fontannen bei Wolhusen
  • Fanger-Birrer Romy, Allmendstrasse 20, 6062 Wilen
  • Felber Pascal, Sagenmatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Fenk Fredy, Hoger 2, 6130 Willisau
  • Fischer Simon, Ober Härlihus, 6156 Luthern
  • Füeg-Dubach Margrith, Mattenstrasse 19, 4410 Liestal
  • Gasthaus zur Sonne Luthern AG, Pia und Josef Achermann, Dorf, 6156 Luthern
  • Graf-Michel Marie-Louise, Schulhausstrasse 2, 6153 Ufhusen
  • Habisreutinger Gebäudehülle GmbH, Rüttistaldenstrasse 33, 4950 Huttwil
  • Häfliger Hansruedi, Kronenmatte 5, 6122 Menznau
  • Häfliger Pius, Hofschür, 6156 Luthern
  • Häfliger-Ryser Bruno, Mettmenegg, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Hecht Zell GmbH, Luthernweg 4, 6144 Zell
  • Hiltbrunner-Dubach Ueli, Ahornstrasse 35, 4952 Eriswil
  • Hodel-Kiener Josef, Landruh, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Hodel-Stadelmann Gerhard, Gängli, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Huber-Bucher Katharina, Jammertal, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Huber-Lustenberger Marie, Chirbelmatt 2, 6130 Willisau
  • IG Luthern Bad AG, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Ineichen Bruno und Margrit, Wiggerweg 11, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Kammermann-Ehrenbolger Philipp, Ober-Kurzhubel 1, 6133 Hergiswil
  • KIBAG Bauleistungen AG, Industriestrasse 1, 4950 Huttwil
  • Kloster-Metzgerei Haas AG, Murhofstrasse 2, 4915 St. Urban
  • Köchli-Bernet Josy, Weissenbach 291, 5632 Buttwil
  • Kopp Robert, Schmiedgasse 15, 6430 Schwyz
  • Kopp-Bürli Moritz, Kalofen 1, 6022 Grosswangen
  • Kopp-Podlewski Andreas, Ländischstrasse 72, 8706 Feldmeilen
  • Kronenberg Hans, Landmaschinen, Menznauerstrasse, 6126 Daiwil
  • Kunz Benjamin, Ober Wissbühl 2, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Kunz Erwin, Oberseeburg 45, 6006 Luzern
  • Kunz Heidi, Zumbachweg 10 A, 6005 Luzern
  • Kunz-Dubach Anna und Josef, Seerosenstrasse 31, 3302 Moosseedorf
  • Landgasthaus zur Jlge, Dorf 5, 6218 Ettiswil
  • Lang-Peter Bernadette, Hüttenrain 6, 6264 Pfaffnau
  • Lüdi-Stöckli Paula und Fritz, Friedeck, 6156 Luthern
  • LU-Sicherheitsdienst GmbH, Länggasse 7, 6208 Oberkirch
  • Lustenberger F., 6156 Luthern
  • Lustenberger Julius, Klostermatte, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Lustenberger-Amrein Eliane und Andreas, Haldenstrasse 27, 6130 Willisau
  • Lustenberger-Bieri Theres und Primus, Krämerhaus, 6156 Luthern
  • Lustenberger-Zemp Anna, Vor-Längenbach, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Lütolf-Theiler Ernst, Feldmatt, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Meer-Stöckli Nina, Hörnli, 6156 Luthern
  • METEC Dienstleistungs GmbH, Ahornstrasse 22, 4952 Eriswil
  • Muff Bauteile AG, Zellgut 7, 6214 Schenkon
  • Müller-Käppeli Gertrud, Feldmatt 4, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Müller-Künzli Mina und Walter, Sonnenterrasse 9, 6030 Ebikon
  • Murer-Kunz Marie-Theres und Werner, Fellerwil 3, 6375 Beckenried
  • Musikverlag Frank, Industriestrasse 30, 4542 Luterbach
  • Natura-Stein AG, Industriestrasse, Briseck 12, 6144 Zell
  • Notencafé Luzern GmbH, Alpenquai 4, 6005 Luzern
  • Nyffeler-Lanz Urs, Fiechtenstrasse 2, 4950 Huttwil
  • Nyffenegger-Barmettler Bernadette, Gerbihalde A, 6156 Luthern
  • Nyffenegger-Peter Anna, Hörnli, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter Alois, Ober-Holz 5, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Peter Alois, Wehntalerstrasse 592b, 8046 Zürich
  • Peter Hans, Schreinerei, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Peter Herbert, Moosmatte, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Amrein Willi, Mittler-Walsburg, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Peter-Felder Cécile und Herbert, Luthermatt 13, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Kuoni Hubert, Birkenweg, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Kurmann Alois, Sonneschyn, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Schnarwiler Gerhard, Schützenrain, 6156 Luthern
  • Peter-Schwegler Julius, Sagenmatt 4, 6156 Luthern
  • Portmann-Bucher Hans, Feldmatt 28, 6246 Altishofen
  • Portmann-Roos Niklaus, Grundacherstrasse 42, 6207 Nottwil
  • Purtschert-Bernet Hermann, Wegwarte, 6156 Luthern
  • Rekag AG, Egolzwilerstrasse 14, 6244 Nebikon
  • Rhyner-Kopp Dorothea, Zürcherstrasse 13, 8104 Weiningen
  • Roos Brigitte, Wissenbachweid, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Roos Martin, Wissenbachweid, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Röösli-Kohler Hanni, Obernauerstrasse 78, 6012 Obernau
  • Rüttimann Albert, WC-Service Neumatt, 6105 Schachen
  • SABAG LUZERN AG, Hasenmoosstrasse 15, 6023 Rothenburg
  • Schärli Anneliese und Josef, Herrenwaldstrasse 2a, 6122 Menznau
  • Schärli Hans + Knifati Beatrice, Restaurant Schachen-Pinte, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Schärli-Schmidiger Irene und Hansruedi, Mittler-Hirsenegg, 6156 Luthern
  • Schättin-Häfliger Käthy, Geissbergstrasse 19, 8302 Kloten
  • Scheidegger-Lustenberger Josef, Brüschhubel, 6264 Pfaffnau
  • Scherrer & Renggli Musikatelier Willisau GmbH, Ettiswilerstrasse 33a, 6130 Willisau
  • Schmid-Wiprächtiger Anna und Anton, Wiesenau, 6156 Luthern
  • Schock Jürgen und Susanne, Unter-Längmatt, 6156 Luthern
  • Schuhhaus Meyer AG, Hauptgasse 8, 6130 Willisau
  • Schumacher-Albisser Fredy, Schulhaus Bad, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Schwegler-Zeder Julius, Waldaustrasse 11, 5736 Burg
  • Siegenthaler-Stöckli Thomas, Talmattring 2, 5037 Muhen
  • Sommer AG Reisen und Transporte, Fürtenmattestrasse 4, 3455 Grünen
  • Stadelmann Andreas, Hinter-Grünenboden, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Steffen-Jost Franz, Hergiswaldstrasse 9, 6012 Obernau
  • Steiner-Leist Claudia, Meggerhof, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Stemo GmbH, Hauptstrasse 55, 4528 Zuchwil
  • Stöckli Andreas, Gütschrain 6, 6130 Willisau
  • Stöckli Anton, Akazienweg 14, 6144 Zell
  • Stöckli Anton, Voa Crapera 5, 7078 Lenzerheide
  • Stöckli-Pletscher Anton, Daheim, 6156 Luthern
  • Studer-Ambühl Marie, Menznauerstrasse 49, 6110 Wolhusen
  • Südo AG, Müslistrasse 43, 8957 Spreitenbach
  • Suppiger Josef, Fahrschule, 6130 Willisau
  • SWS Medien AG Print, Buchenstrasse 3, 6210 Sursee
  • Tanner-Lustenberger Regina, Erligatterweg 65, 8038 Zürich
  • Theiler-Birrer Theresia, Nachthaus, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Tobler-Kiener Urs, Talstrasse 12, 6372 Ennetmoos
  • Valiant Bank AG, Luzernerstrasse 1, 6144 Zell
  • Vetter Jost, Moosmatte 22, 6182 Escholzmatt
  • Vogel Beat, Zihlmattweg 23, 6005 Luzern
  • Vogel-Häfliger Martha und Josef, Ober-Wieden, 6156 Luthern
  • Vogel-Wanner Walter, Ober-Wieden, 6156 Luthern
  • Walter Arnold AG Schönenberg, Grünaustrasse 7, 6215 Schönenberg
  • Walthert-Stürmlin Familie, Unter-Scheidegg, 6156 Luthern
  • Waltisberg-Galliker Hedy und Hans, Menznauerstrasse 3, 6110 Wolhusen
  • Wechsler Isidor, Bachhalde 12, 6133 Hergiswil
  • Wechsler-Dubach Paula, Ausser-Wechslern, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Wechsler-Felber Hans, Mittler-Ellbach, 6154 Hofstatt
  • Weibel-Schwegler Anna, Wydenmühle 6, 6248 Alberswil
  • Widmer Hans, Schmiedmatte 2, 6152 Hüswil
  • Zemp-Buob Maria, Grien, 6156 Luthern Bad
  • Zemp-Filliger Daniel, Dorfrain, 6156 Luthern
  • Zettel-Jost Therese, Unter-Krutzi, 6156 Luthern Bad